Skip Esports

Live Scores

Labdarúgás Argentin Copa de la Liga Profesional 03' Defensa y Justicia [4] Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Newell's [7] Newell's
Labdarúgás Argentin Copa de la Liga Profesional 03' Lanus [3] Lanus 0-0 Estudiantes LP [2] Estudiantes LP
Labdarúgás Argentin Copa de la Liga Profesional 03' Boca Juniors [5] Boca Juniors 0-0 Godoy Cruz [1] Godoy Cruz
Labdarúgás Argentin Copa de la Liga Profesional 03' Belgrano [11] Belgrano 0-0 Racing Club [6] Racing Club
Labdarúgás Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 03' Bayern (Shelby) Esports 1-4 Real Madrid (Goliath) Esports
Labdarúgás Brazília Campeonato Maranhense 03' Sampaio Correa [2] Sampaio Correa 0-0 Maranhao [1] Maranhao
Labdarúgás Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 perc játékidő 04' PSG (Liam) Esports 2-0 Real Madrid (Leonardo) Esports
Labdarúgás Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 perc játékidő 04' Bayern (Matrix) Esports 2-0 Barcelona (Andrew) Esports
Labdarúgás Esoccer Battle - 8 perc játékidő 04' Napoli (Sava) Esports 0-1 Juventus (Menez) Esports
Labdarúgás Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' Man City (Ivan) Esports 1-3 PSG (Professor) Esports
Labdarúgás Esoccer Battle - 8 perc játékidő 04' Roma (Honey) Esports 0-1 Inter (Calvin) Esports
Labdarúgás Panamai Liga Nacional de Ascenso 34' Alianza FC Panama - tartalék 0-0 Potros Del Este - tartalék
Labdarúgás Ecuadori LigaPro Serie B 45' [6] Cuniburo 0-1 CD Vargas Torres [4]
Labdarúgás Panama - LPF 73' Tauro FC [3] Tauro FC 1-0 CD Arabe Unido [6] CD Arabe Unido
Labdarúgás Kolumbiai Primera A 74' Envigado FC [16] Envigado FC 0-2 Deportes Tolima [1] Deportes Tolima
Labdarúgás Dél-amerikai bajnokság - női U20 76' Chile - női U20 [4] Chile - női U20 1-0 Bolívia - női U20 [5] Bolívia - női U20
Labdarúgás Uruguayi Apertura 78' Montevideo Wanderers [13] Montevideo Wanderers 1-3 Liverpool Montevideo [10] Liverpool Montevideo
Labdarúgás Panamai Liga Nacional de Ascenso 78' Los Santos 1-1 Herrera FC - tartalék
Kosárlabda Brazil Camp.Brasileiro 1 - 08:33 Basket Osasco 0-2 Liga Sorocabana Liga Sorocabana
Kosárlabda Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 perc 2 - 00:55 MIL Bucks (MARINE) Esports 33-22 BOS Celtics (GRECO) Esports
Kosárlabda Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 perc 4 - 01:10 GS Warriors (PUMA) Esports 45-61 CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
Kosárlabda Brazil LBF - nők 2 - 01:55 [8] Sao Jose - nők 14-42 Sampaio - nők [1]
Baseball MLB 04/16 22:40 SF Giants [23] SF Giants 0-0 MIA Marlins [29] MIA Marlins
Baseball MLB 04/16 22:40 COL Rockies [28] COL Rockies 0-0 PHI Phillies [12] PHI Phillies
Baseball MLB 04/16 22:35 MIN Twins [26] MIN Twins 0-0 BAL Orioles [7] BAL Orioles
Baseball Kubai Serie Nacional 04/16 22:30 Granma 0-0 Industriales
Baseball Triple A Minor League 04/16 22:15 Buffalo Bisons 0-0 Columbus Clippers
Baseball Triple A Minor League 04/16 22:05 Syracuse Mets 0-2 Charlotte Knights
Baseball Triple A Minor League 04/16 22:05 Toledo Mud Hens 0-0 Rochester Red Wings Rochester Red Wings
Baseball College Baseball 04/16 21:00 [10] Queens NC 5-2 USC Upstate [1]
Baseball College Baseball 04/16 21:00 [10] Eastern Kentucky 2-6 Cincinnati [10]
Baseball College Baseball 04/16 20:00 [3] Kennesaw State 2-3 Georgia State [9]
Baseball College Baseball 04/16 20:00 [4] Maryland 11-10 Delaware [7]
Baseball College Baseball 04/16 20:00 [10] Bradley 7-11 Eastern Illinois [8]
Tenisz Challenger Tallahassee - férfi páros 30-30 Bybel/Crawford 3-2 Jose Ribeiro Lago/Vale
Tenisz Challenger Acapulco 30-30 [129] Adam Walton 3-1 Charles Broom [339]
Tenisz Challenger Acapulco A-40 Gonzalo Oliveira 3-1 Karue Sell
Tenisz Challenger Acapulco 0-0 [279] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva 2-3 Bor Artnak [478]
Tenisz Challenger Acapulco 15-15 [363] Aidan Mchugh 5-3 Ryan Seggerman [133]
Tenisz ITF M15 Santiago MD 0-0 Cardozo/Valente 3-6,3-4 Matta/Mena
Tenisz ITF M15 Santiago 0-0 Fermin Tenti 6-1,6-7,1-2 Nicolas Bruna
Tenisz ITF M15 Santiago 0-15 Daniel Antonio Nunez 3-6,7-6,6-5 Juan Estevez
Tenisz UTR Pro New Braunfels 0-0 Brandon Stringfellow 0-6,6-4,0-0 Alex Fuchs
Tenisz UTR Pro New Braunfels Women 40-15 Victoria Rodriguez 6-3,5-3 Mia Robinson
Tenisz UTR Pro New Braunfels Women 15-30 Amiya Bowles 4-6,1-5 Ana Sofia Sanchez
Tenisz UTR Pro New Braunfels 0-0 Harrison Adams 6-3,6-1 Gabriel Evans
Lóverseny Concepcion 04/16 23:17 Concepcion (12. futam) View
Lóverseny Gavea 04/16 23:00 Gavea (9. futam) View
Lóverseny Turf Paradise 04/16 22:51 futam Turf Paradise View
Lóverseny Concepcion 04/16 22:42 Concepcion (12. futam) View
Lóverseny Gavea 04/16 22:30 Gavea (9. futam) View
Lóverseny Turf Paradise 04/16 22:23 futam Turf Paradise View
Lóverseny Horseshoe India 04/16 22:15 Horseshoe Indiana View
Teremlabdarúgás Brazil Copa Paulista 07:15 Taubate Futsal 2-0 Pulo Campinas
Asztalitenisz TT Elite Series Piotr Chodorski 0-0 Krystian Kolodziej
Asztalitenisz Setka Cup Kostiantyn Hrynenko 0-0 Mykhailo Diachenko
Asztalitenisz Setka Cup Nazarii Sydorak 10-8 Andrii Nakliutskyi
Asztalitenisz Cseh Liga Pro 11-3 Ladislav Zatecka 1-1 Vladimir Cermak
Asztalitenisz Cseh Liga Pro 4-11 Tomas Regner 0-0 David Tomasch
Asztalitenisz TT Cup Marek Kulisek 0-0 Jan Hrncir
Asztalitenisz Setka Cup 11-6,8-11 Eduard Rubtsov 2-3 O Hryho Kovalchuk
Asztalitenisz TT Elite Series 11-13,11-5,13-11 Artur Daniel 11-4 Damian Korczak
Asztalitenisz TT Elite Series 6-11,11-6,11-6 Robert Szymik 11-9 Mateusz Burkacki
Asztalitenisz Setka Cup 11-9,11-5 Tomas Liska 11-11 Matyas Navedla
E-sport DOTA2 - EPL World Series America 24:56 South Team 0-1 Lava Esports