03/26 13:30 |
29 |
[235] Ricardas Berankis v Dan Added
[283] |
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
03/25 13:50 |
28 |
[377] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Dan Added
[283] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
03/25 12:00 |
28 |
[235] Ricardas Berankis v Evan Furness
[216] |
6-3,7-5
|
03/24 17:30 |
27 |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Lucas Poullain
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/24 15:25 |
27 |
[388] Mark Lajal v Dan Added
[283] |
5-7,3-6
|
03/24 13:20 |
27 |
[180] Antoine Escoffier v Ricardas Berankis
[235] |
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
03/24 11:30 |
27 |
[216] Evan Furness v Harold Mayot
[246] |
6-1,6-4
|
03/23 21:55 |
26 |
[257] Kacper Zuk v Ricardas Berankis
[235] |
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
03/23 19:45 |
26 |
[216] Evan Furness v Sebastian Fanselow
[365] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
03/23 16:35 |
26 |
[180] Antoine Escoffier v Maxime Janvier
[346] |
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
03/23 14:25 |
26 |
Lucas Poullain v Frederico F Silva
|
6-2,7-6
|
03/23 12:55 |
26 |
[469] Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Harold Mayot
[246] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/23 10:00 |
26 |
Calvin Hemery v Dan Added
|
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
03/22 20:30 |
26 |
[224] Gauthier Onclin v Mark Lajal
[388] |
6-7,5-7
|
03/22 18:55 |
25 |
[216] Evan Furness v Jurgen Briand
[421] |
7-5,6-4
|
03/22 16:10 |
26 |
[377] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Alibek Kachmazov
[367] |
7-6,7-6
|
03/22 14:15 |
25 |
Calvin Hemery v Antoine Ghibaudo
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
03/22 11:20 |
25 |
[257] Kacper Zuk v Mathias Bourgue
[391] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
03/22 10:00 |
25 |
[298] Jonas Forejtek v Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
[469] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/21 19:00 |
25 |
[365] Sebastian Fanselow v Antoine Hoang
[354] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/21 17:30 |
25 |
[180] Antoine Escoffier v Clement Chidekh
[399] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/21 16:25 |
25 |
[231] Cem Ilkel v Ricardas Berankis
[235] |
2-6,0-6
|
03/21 15:30 |
25 |
Alexandre Reco v Harold Mayot
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/21 13:50 |
25 |
[390] Constantin B Kouzmine v Alibek Kachmazov
[367] |
5-7,6-1,4-6
|
03/21 13:20 |
25 |
[359] Mathys Erhard v Frederico F Silva
[228] |
5-7,3-6
|
03/21 12:15 |
25 |
[309] Vitaliy Sachko v Mark Lajal
[388] |
3-6,3-6
|
03/21 11:50 |
25 |
[283] Dan Added v Li Tu
[229] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/21 10:00 |
25 |
Giovanni Oradini v Lucas Poullain
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/21 10:00 |
25 |
[353] Charles Broom v Maxime Janvier
[346] |
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
03/20 17:30 |
25 |
[251] Raphael Collignon v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[377] |
7-5,3-6,3-6
|