Orosz 2. osztály | 04/29 09:30 | 22 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v Khimik-Avgust | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/23 09:00 | 21 | Torpedo Miass v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | W | 0-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/20 08:00 | 20 | Nosta Novotroitsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 2-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/16 11:00 | 20 | Nosta Novotroitsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | - | Postponed | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/09 12:00 | 19 | FK Chelyabinsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 1-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/02 09:30 | 18 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FC Orenburg II | W | 3-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 11/12 10:00 | 17 | Amkar Perm v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 4-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 11/07 08:00 | 16 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Zenit Izhevsk | D | 0-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 10/30 09:30 | 15 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FC Novosibirsk | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 10/22 08:00 | 14 | Dynamo Barnaul v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 2-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 10/19 13:00 | 13 | FC Irtysh Omsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 0-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 10/09 09:30 | 12 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Tyumen | D | 2-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 10/01 14:00 | 11 | FK Tyumen v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 2-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 09/24 09:30 | 10 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FC Irtysh Omsk | L | 0-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 09/21 09:30 | 9 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v Dynamo Barnaul | W | 3-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 09/10 10:00 | 8 | FC Novosibirsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 2-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 09/03 12:00 | 7 | FK Zenit Izhevsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 2-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 08/27 09:30 | 6 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v Amkar Perm | L | 0-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 08/21 13:00 | 5 | FC Orenburg II v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 1-1 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 08/14 09:30 | 4 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Chelyabinsk | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 08/07 09:30 | 3 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v Nosta Novotroitsk | D | 2-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 07/31 09:30 | 2 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v Torpedo Miass | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 07/24 13:00 | 1 | Khimik-Avgust v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | L | 3-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 06/04 09:00 | 30 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Volga Ulyanovsk | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 05/28 11:00 | 29 | Nosta Novotroitsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | W | 0-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 05/19 09:30 | 28 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FC Novosibirsk | W | 2-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 05/08 12:00 | 26 | FC Orenburg II v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 2-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/30 09:30 | 25 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg v FK Zenit Izhevsk | W | 2-0 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/24 11:00 | 24 | FC Irtysh Omsk v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 2-2 | |
Orosz 2. osztály | 04/21 11:00 | 23 | Dynamo Barnaul v Ural-D Yekaterinburg | D | 0-0 |
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg (Russian: ФК «Урал-2» (Екатеринбург)) is a Russian football team based in Yekaterinburg. It is the farm club for FC Ural Yekaterinburg. For 2017–18 season, it received the license for the third-tier Russian Professional Football League. Ural's second team previously played on the professional level as FC Uralmash-d Yekaterinburg in the Russian Third League from 1994 to 1996.