ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/18 04:00 |
27 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Anna Sedysheva
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 06:55 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 03:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Wenfei Yu
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/13 06:05 |
29 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Ayumi Koshiishi
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/12 04:55 |
28 |
Gozal Ainitdinova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/11 04:00 |
27 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/10 04:00 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Daria Zelinskaya
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 09:05 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Astana |
08/03 04:00 |
26 |
Erika Sema
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Astana |
08/02 09:20 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Aglaya Fedorova
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/16 02:00 |
27 |
Nicole Khirin
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/15 04:50 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Anna Sedysheva
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/13 02:00 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Pimmada Thongkum
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/10 01:55 |
28 |
Dasha Ivanova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/09 02:00 |
27 |
Salakthip Ounmuang
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/08 03:00 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Kamonwan Yodpetch
|
0-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
06/06 03:40 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Man Ying Maggie Ng
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/04 07:00 |
62 |
Katharina Hering
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/03 07:00 |
62 |
Stefana Lazar
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/02 07:00 |
62 |
Ivana Gresova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/30 08:00 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Denisa Hindova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/29 14:10 |
25 |
Alina Granwehr
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Astana |
03/08 07:40 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sujeong Jang
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 Astana |
03/01 05:15 |
25 |
Polina Kudermetova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/16 07:30 |
26 |
Dayeon Back
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,5-7,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/15 12:35 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Martina Smolenova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 07:30 |
44 |
Sara Milanese
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
1-6,6-1,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/06 07:30 |
44 |
Zuzanna Kubacha
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/07 09:20 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/30 14:00 |
25 |
Emily Welker
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
3-6,6-3,2-1
|
|