ITF W50 La Marsa |
06/04 10:35 |
25 |
[481] Lara Schmidt
v
Mariam Bolkvadze
[338] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 Otocec |
05/22 12:55 |
25 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Lucie Havlickova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W50 Otocec |
05/22 07:00 |
24 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Lara Schmidt
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
04/28 15:35 |
54 |
[199] Ipek Oz
v
Lara Schmidt
[478] |
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 Calvi |
04/18 10:05 |
26 |
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
v
Lara Schmidt
[493] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Calvi |
04/17 08:00 |
25 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Maja Radenkovic
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/06 07:30 |
28 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Lara Schmidt
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/05 07:00 |
27 |
Bianca Bulat
v
Lara Schmidt
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/04 07:00 |
26 |
Nicole Rivkin
v
Lara Schmidt
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/03 11:25 |
25 |
Gozde Turhan
v
Lara Schmidt
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
03/29 09:00 |
27 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Nigina Abduraimova
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
03/28 12:40 |
26 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Urszula Radwanska
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
03/26 10:45 |
25 |
Francisca Jorge
v
Lara Schmidt
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
03/25 12:40 |
45 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Adrienn Nagy
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/15 08:30 |
27 |
Tamira Paszek
v
Lara Schmidt
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/14 11:25 |
26 |
Emmanuelle Girard
v
Lara Schmidt
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/13 13:55 |
25 |
Amelia Waligora
v
Lara Schmidt
|
6-2,3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/05 10:40 |
25 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Johanna Silva
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
10/31 11:40 |
25 |
Stephanie Wagner
v
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
10/30 12:10 |
54 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Emma Tothova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Bratislava |
10/29 09:00 |
54 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Nikola Daubnerova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/20 08:55 |
27 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Alevtina Ibragimova
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/19 08:50 |
26 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Julia Stusek
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Hamburg |
10/17 13:30 |
25 |
Alison Van Uytvanck
v
Lara Schmidt
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/06 08:00 |
27 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Emma Slavikova
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/05 09:40 |
26 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/04 08:00 |
25 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Tamara Kostic
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W40 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/24 09:50 |
54 |
Jana Bojovic
v
Lara Schmidt
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Vienna |
09/05 09:00 |
54 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca
v
Lara Schmidt
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Vienna |
09/04 14:10 |
54 |
Ines Faltinger
v
Lara Schmidt
|
4-6,3-6
|
|