Setka Cup | 10/11 10:00 | - | Oleksandr Syksa v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 08:30 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 06:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/11 04:30 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/09 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Ivan Fedoryshyn | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/09 09:30 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/09 07:30 | - | Oleksandr Syksa v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/09 06:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Bohdan Panchenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/09 05:30 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/07 17:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Andrii Lushchyk | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/07 16:00 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Volodymyr Siedin | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 10/07 14:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/07 13:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/07 12:00 | - | Andrii Lushchyk v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/04 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Dmytro Prylepa | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/04 09:30 | - | Bohdan Panchenko v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/04 07:30 | - | Ivan Fedoryshyn v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 10/04 06:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Roman Tveritinov | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/04 05:30 | - | Oleksandr Syksa v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/02 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Oleksandr Syksa | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/02 09:30 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/02 07:30 | - | Bohdan Panchenko v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/02 06:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Maksym Hubenko | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/02 05:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/29 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Ivan Fedoryshyn | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 09/29 09:30 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/29 07:30 | - | Maksym Badai v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 09/29 06:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Bohdan Panchenko | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/29 05:30 | - | Serhii Chuhai v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 09/28 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-1 |