Russia Regional League | 06/09 12:00 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Elmet Almetevsk | L | 2-4 | |
Russia Regional League | 06/02 12:00 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v FC Mendeleevsk | L | 1-3 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 05/25 10:00 | 34 | Rodina Moscow v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | L | 3-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 05/20 15:00 | 33 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v FK Leningradets | L | 1-2 | |
Russia Regional League | 05/19 13:00 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Alabuga-Elabuga | L | 0-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 05/16 15:00 | 24 | Volgar G Astrakhan v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | L | 1-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 05/11 14:00 | 32 | Arsenal Tula v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | L | 1-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 05/04 14:30 | 31 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v FK Yenisey | D | 0-0 | |
Russia Regional League | 05/04 12:00 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 | W | 4-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 04/28 16:00 | 30 | PFC Kuban v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | D | 1-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 04/24 15:00 | 29 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Shinnik Yaroslavl | L | 1-2 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 04/20 08:30 | 28 | FK Tyumen v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | W | 0-3 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 04/15 16:00 | 27 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Dynamo Makhachkala | L | 0-3 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 04/07 11:00 | 26 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | W | 0-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 03/31 14:30 | 25 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Akron Tolyatti | D | 1-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 03/24 13:00 | 24 | Volgar G Astrakhan v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | - | Postponed | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 03/18 14:00 | 23 | FK Khimki v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | W | 1-3 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 03/08 13:15 | 22 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Kamaz Nab Chelny | W | 2-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 03/03 14:30 | 21 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Alania Vladikavkaz | W | 3-0 | |
Európai barátságos mérkőzések | 02/24 15:00 | - | Chaika Petropavlovskaya v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | D | 2-2 | |
Európai barátságos mérkőzések | 02/20 14:30 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Dzerzhinsk | W | 4-1 | |
Európai barátságos mérkőzések | 02/16 14:30 | - | Chaika Petropavlovskaya v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | W | 0-2 | |
Európai barátságos mérkőzések | 02/10 09:00 | - | Sokol Saratov v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | D | 0-0 | |
Európai barátságos mérkőzések | 01/27 09:00 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Dynamo Bryansk | W | 2-1 | |
Európai barátságos mérkőzések | 01/24 13:00 | - | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Volgar G Astrakhan | W | 2-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 11/26 14:00 | 20 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | W | 0-1 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 11/19 14:00 | 19 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Sokol Saratov | D | 0-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 11/12 14:00 | 18 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Torpedo Moscow | D | 0-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 11/05 13:00 | 17 | Dynamo Makhachkala v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | L | 1-0 | |
Orosz 1. osztály | 10/28 14:00 | 16 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v FK Tyumen | L | 0-2 |
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (Russian: ФК «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск) is an association football club from Nizhnekamsk, Russia, founded in 1991. It played at the second-highest level in the Russian First League in 1993–1998, 2001–2004, 2012 to 2013–14, 2016–17 and from 2019–to present. Neftekhimik has won 5 Second Division titles.
It has been a farm club of FC Rubin Kazan since 2007.