01/08 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
6-5
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
0-3
|
01/04 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
7-1
|
01/03 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
0-4
|
12/29 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Ladya - U20
|
W |
6-2
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
HC Sarmaty - U20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/17 08:00 |
- |
Avto - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
1-2
|
12/15 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/10 12:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
6-4
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/01 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 06:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/24 10:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
1-5
|
11/16 13:30 |
- |
HC Irbis - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
HC Irbis - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Sputnik - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
2-5
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
1-4
|
11/07 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Mamonty Yugry - U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/06 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Mamonty Yugry - U20
|
L |
1-6
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/22 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi - U20
|
W |
7-2
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Reaktor - U20
|
W |
5-1
|
10/17 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Molot - U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/11 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Chaika - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Chaika - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
2-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Ladya - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
2-5
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
HC Sarmaty - U20
v
Omskie Yastreby - U20
|
W |
3-5
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby - U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery - U20
|
L |
2-7
|