02/18 16:00 |
16 |
[7]
Beroe
v
Dobrudja 07
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 16:30 |
15 |
[10]
Dobrudja 07
v
Pirin Razlog
[9] |
W |
3-0
|
02/11 15:30 |
14 |
[8]
Cherno More
v
Dobrudja 07
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 16:00 |
13 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
Slavia Sofia
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 16:00 |
12 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
CSKA Sofia
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 16:00 |
11 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
Marek Union Ivkoni
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 16:00 |
10 |
[7]
Neftohimic 2010
v
Dobrudja 07
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/04 16:00 |
9 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
VC Deya Sport
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/28 16:00 |
8 |
[2]
Levski Volley
v
Dobrudja 07
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 16:00 |
7 |
[12]
Dobrudja 07
v
Hebar Pazardzhik
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/12 16:00 |
6 |
[3]
Montana
v
Dobrudja 07
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 16:30 |
5 |
[12]
Dobrudja 07
v
Beroe
[8] |
L |
1-3
|
11/03 16:00 |
4 |
[10]
Pirin Razlog
v
Dobrudja 07
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/29 15:00 |
3 |
[10]
Dobrudja 07
v
Cherno More
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 15:00 |
2 |
[11]
Slavia Sofia
v
Dobrudja 07
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/14 15:00 |
1 |
CSKA Sofia
v
Dobrudja 07
|
L |
3-0
|
03/25 16:00 |
3 |
[8]
Dobrudja 07
v
Hebar Pazardzhik
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/22 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
Hebar Pazardzhik
v
Dobrudja 07
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 16:00 |
22 |
[9]
Dobrudja 07
v
Botev Lukovit
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/15 16:00 |
21 |
[12]
Slavia Sofia
v
Dobrudja 07
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
20 |
[5]
Levski Volley
v
Dobrudja 07
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/08 16:30 |
19 |
[9]
Dobrudja 07
v
Beroe
[15] |
L |
2-3
|
03/05 16:00 |
18 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
[13] |
W |
3-1
|
03/02 16:00 |
17 |
[7]
VC Deya Sport
v
Dobrudja 07
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 16:30 |
16 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
Neftohimic 2010
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/19 15:30 |
15 |
[11]
Marek Union Ivkoni
v
Dobrudja 07
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 15:30 |
14 |
[16]
Rakovski Sevlievo
v
Dobrudja 07
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 16:30 |
13 |
[9]
Dobrudja 07
v
Dunav Ruse
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
12 |
[11]
Dobrudja 07
v
Pirin Razlog
[2] |
L |
2-3
|
12/17 16:00 |
11 |
[7]
CSKA Sofia
v
Dobrudja 07
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|