10/10 10:00 |
7 |
Constract Lubawa
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
Postponed
|
10/07 18:00 |
6 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
AZS UW Wilanow
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 16:00 |
5 |
Gatta Zdunska Wola
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-3
|
09/30 18:00 |
4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Futsal Leszno
|
D |
2-2
|
09/26 17:00 |
3 |
KS Gredar Brzeg
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
0-3
|
09/06 16:00 |
1 |
Futsal Team Lebork
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
03/07 17:00 |
18 |
GSF Gliwice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
7-2
|
02/29 17:00 |
17 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Red Devils Chojnice
|
D |
4-4
|
02/15 17:00 |
16 |
FC Torun
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
2-6
|
01/18 17:00 |
15 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Gatta Zdunska Wola
|
D |
4-4
|
01/11 19:00 |
14 |
AZS Katowice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
1-2
|
12/21 17:00 |
13 |
Clearex Chorzow
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-1
|
12/14 17:00 |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Rekord Bielsko Biala
|
L |
3-7
|
12/07 17:30 |
11 |
Piast Gliwice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-3
|
11/25 18:00 |
10 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Futsal Leszno
|
D |
2-2
|
11/16 17:00 |
9 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Orzel Futsal
|
L |
1-5
|
11/09 17:00 |
8 |
Jaggiellonia Bialystok
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
11/03 15:00 |
7 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Constract Lubawa
|
L |
3-4
|
10/14 18:00 |
6 |
Gwiazda Ruda Slaska
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
3-3
|
10/09 18:00 |
5 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
GSF Gliwice
|
W |
4-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
4 |
Red Devils Chojnice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
4-4
|
09/28 16:00 |
3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
FC Torun
|
D |
5-5
|
09/14 16:00 |
2 |
Gatta Zdunska Wola
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
5-1
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
AZS Katowice
|
L |
3-6
|
05/25 13:00 |
5 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Red Devils Chojnice
|
W |
3-2
|
05/19 14:00 |
4 |
Pogoñ 04 Szczecin
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-5
|
05/11 16:00 |
3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Jaggiellonia Bialystok
|
W |
7-3
|
04/27 14:00 |
2 |
AZS Katowice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
04/20 14:00 |
1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
AZS Ug Gdansk
|
W |
3-1
|
04/06 16:00 |
15 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Rekord Bielsko Biala
|
L |
1-4
|