12/22 11:00 |
- |
[7]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Viktor
[1]
|
L |
20-15
|
12/14 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Dinamo Viktor
[1]
|
W |
22-26
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Viktor
v
Permskie Medvedi
[6]
|
W |
28-24
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
[4]
SGAU Saratov
v
Viktor
[1]
|
W |
22-28
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Viktor
v
Kaustik Volgograd
[10]
|
W |
28-26
|
11/13 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Akbuzat
v
Viktor
[1]
|
W |
27-29
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Viktor
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
W |
34-29
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dinamo Viktor
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[3]
|
D |
26-26
|
10/20 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Spartak Moscow
v
Viktor
[2]
|
W |
26-28
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Viktor
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[1]
|
W |
26-25
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
[11]
Fakel Taganrog
v
Viktor
[2]
|
W |
24-30
|
09/25 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Viktor
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[4]
|
W |
28-26
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Viktor
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[6]
|
W |
31-20
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Viktor
[3]
|
W |
21-26
|
09/07 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Viktor
v
SGAU Saratov
[2]
|
W |
32-30
|
09/01 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Viktor
[2]
|
W |
23-28
|
05/29 16:30 |
50 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo VS
[6]
|
L |
33-24
|
05/24 16:00 |
50 |
[6]
Dynamo VS
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
L |
23-26
|
05/18 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Spartak Moscow
v
Dynamo VS
[6]
|
L |
33-27
|
05/14 16:00 |
2 |
[6]
Dynamo VS
v
Spartak Moscow
[1]
|
L |
26-27
|
05/09 13:00 |
3 |
[4]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dynamo VS
[6]
|
W |
23-24
|
05/08 15:00 |
3 |
[4]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Dynamo VS
[6]
|
W |
22-25
|
05/04 14:00 |
3 |
[6]
Dynamo VS
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[4]
|
L |
14-29
|
04/17 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Spartak Moscow
v
Dynamo VS
[5]
|
L |
30-26
|
04/14 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo VS
[5]
|
L |
28-25
|
04/05 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo VS
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[4]
|
L |
29-32
|
03/20 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Dynamo VS
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[9]
|
D |
25-25
|
03/10 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo VS
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
W |
29-13
|
03/05 14:30 |
1 |
[4]
SGAU Saratov
v
Dynamo VS
[6]
|
W |
23-28
|
02/25 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dynamo VS
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
W |
27-24
|